Wladyslaw Chmielinski oil painting

Wladyslaw Chmielinski oljemålning

Lot number
910686

Lot description

WLADYSLAW CHMIELINSKI (1911-1979): Horse carriage through town, signed, oil on canvas, about 50x35 cm

WLADYSLAW CHMIELINSKI (1911-1979): Hästekipage genom stad, signerad, olja på duk, ca 50x35 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (27 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
7150237
8 200
7149332
8 000
7148286
7 800
7142516
7 600
7148285
7 600
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
8 200
861 EUR, 1 066 USD
Estimate SEK:
6 000

Shipping
The item is located in Stockholm For shipping contact info@transportbyran.se.