Natan Gutman oil painting

Natan Gutman oljemålning

Lot number
910088

Lot description

NATAN GUTMAN (1914-1990): City view, signed N. Gutman, oil on canvas, 33x43 cm

NATAN GUTMAN (1914-1990): Stadsvy, signerad N. Gutman, olja på duk, 33x43 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Rack 20

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Natan Gutman oljemålning
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (13 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
7127110
900
7127108
850
7123642
7123906
750
7123642
700
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
900
95 EUR, 117 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 300 SEK.
Read more about shipping.