Oil painting S Fischer

Oljemålning S Fischer

Lot number
891478

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST, Still Life, signed S. Fischer, oil on canvas, about 45x64 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, Stilleben, signerad S. Fischer, olja på duk, ca 45x64 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Garnisonsgatan 16, Helsingborg

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oljemålning S Fischer
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (2 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
6953535
6942218
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
34 EUR, 39 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Helsingborg. Shipping price from 300 SEK.
Read more about shipping.