Unidentified artist

Oidentifierad konstnär

Lot number
888864

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST, girl with teddy bear, indistinctly signed and dated, oil on canvas, about 48x55 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, flicka med nalle, otydligt signerad samt daterad, olja på duk, ca 48x55 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Rack 44

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oidentifierad konstnär
Click to enlarge

Prior bids

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK

AUCTION CLOSED
2021-03-19 kl 18:32
Hammer price SEK:
0
0 EUR, 0 USD
Reserve price not reached
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 458 SEK.
Read more about shipping.