Jette L. Ranning Java

Jet-te L. Ranning Java

Lot number
861860

Lot description

JETTE L. RANNING (Denmark, born 1954): "Java",
signed and dated on the back Jette L. Ranning -96, oil on canvas, 55x75 cm

PROVENANCE: Gallery Thomas Wallner, Malmö

JET-TE L. RANNING (Danmark, född 1954): "Java",
signerad och daterad på baksidan Jet-te L. Ranning -96, olja på duk, 55x75 cm

PROVENIENS: Galleri Thomas Wallner, Malmö

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Room 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Jet-te L. Ranning Java
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (10 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
6678523
3 200
6669588
6669587
2 800
6669586
2 600
6669585
2 400
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
3 200
336 EUR, 416 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 458 SEK.
Read more about shipping.