Arne Johansen oil painting

Arne Johansen oljemålning

Lot number
843429

Lot description

ARNE JOHANSEN (1900s): Landscape, signed A Johansen, oil on canvas, about 98x137 cm

ARNE JOHANSEN (1900-tal): Landskap, signerad A Johansen, olja på duk, ca 98x137 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Room 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Arne Johansen oljemålning
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (22 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
6509375
6509369
1 400
6509374
1 400
6509369
1 300
6508317
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
158 EUR, 195 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 458 SEK.
Read more about shipping.