Carl Hoger Fischer oil painting

Carl Holger Fischer oljemålning

Lot number
839671

Lot description

CARL HOGER FISCHER (1885-1955): Yellow roses, signed Carl H Fischer, oil on canvas, about 67x54 cm

CARL HOLGER FISCHER (1885-1955): Gula rosor, signerad Carl H Fischer, olja på duk, ca 67x54 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (7 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
6475823
1 800
6475813
6475812
6475810
6466372
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
1 800
172 EUR, 203 USD
Reserve price not reached
Estimate SEK:

Item qualifies for Droit de suite

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.