Unidentified artist

Oidentifierad konstnär

Lot number
802418

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST, motif with ship at port, oil on panel, signed and dated 1931, approx. 48x35 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, motiv med skepp vid hamn, olja på pannå, signerad samt daterad 1931, ca 48x35 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Rack 17

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oidentifierad konstnär
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (18 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
6166530
3 400
6166241
3 200
6166514
6166241
2 600
6166467
2 400
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
3 400
326 EUR, 383 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.