Unknown artist oil painting

Okänd konstnär oljemålning

Lot number
782653

Lot description

EMIL C ULNITZ (Denmark, 1856-1933): Sunflower, oil on panel, signed and dated 1889, approx. 53x40 cm

EMIL C ULNITZ (Danmark, 1856-1933): Solros, olja på pannå, signerad och daterad 1889, ca 53x40 cm

No scratch, paint loss with retouch

Någon repa, färgbortfall med retusch

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Linnégatan 21, Norrköping

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Okänd konstnär oljemålning
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (10 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5985672
3 600
5995704
3 400
5985672
3 200
5995702
5985672
2 800
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
3 600
345 EUR, 405 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Norrköping. Shipping price from 300 SEK.
Read more about shipping.