Unidentified artist model study

Oidentifierad konstnär modellstudie

Lot number
746044

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (19th century); Model study, obscure odor signed Oscar ..., approved / signed ME Winge, (Mårten Eskin Winge 1825-1896), pencil 70x40 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1800-tal); Modellstudie, otydlugt signerad Oscar ..., godkänd/signerad M.E Winge,
(Mårten Eskin Winge 1825-1896), blyerts 70x40 cm

Fold

Veck

Categories
Art, Drawings

Shown
Tavelvagn 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (6 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5714608
5712764
5700147
5700146
700
5697042
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
123 EUR, 141 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 300 SEK.
Read more about shipping.