Oil painting

Oljemålning

Lot number
736897

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (1800s): Harvest motif, signed M Rodig, oil on canvas, about 38x56 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1800-tal): Skördemotiv, signerad M Rodig, olja på duk, ca 38x56 cm

Duklagning

Duklagning

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Tavelvagn 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oljemålning
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (5 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5621700
950
5627666
900
5621700
750
5620768
700
5620768
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
950
98 EUR, 111 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.