Skanör oil painting

Skanör oljemålning

Lot number
722861

Lot description

MONOGRAMISTEN LC N, Design from Skanör, monogram signed and dated 1949, oil on canvas, 46x55 cm

MONOGRAMISTEN LC N, Motiv från Skanör, monogramsignerad och daterad 1949, olja på duk, 46x55 cm

Frame damage, surface marks

Ramskador, ytmärken

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Tavelvagn 3

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Skanör oljemålning
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (5 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5526347
500
5525880
450
5521175
5519260
5512585
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
500
51 EUR, 59 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.