Coastal oil painting

Kustbild oljemålning

Lot number
720743

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (1900s): Danish coastal painting, signed, oil on canvas, approx. 45x66 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1900-tal): Dansk kustbild, signerad, olja på duk, ca 45x66 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Tavelvagn 2

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Kustbild oljemålning
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (37 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5510995
3 800
5510992
3 600
5510988
3 400
5510980
3 200
5510984
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
3 800
373 EUR, 414 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.