Unidentified artist

Oidentifierad konstnär

Lot number
706737

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST, oil on canvas, 1900s first half, spring forest, bearing unclear signature, 70 x 100 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, olja på duk, 1900-talets första hälft, vårskog, bär otydlig signatur, 70 x 100 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Room 9

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oidentifierad konstnär
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (19 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5401133
1 400
5397569
1 300
5397554
5396526
5385429
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
1 400
137 EUR, 153 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 458 SEK.
Read more about shipping.