Holger Fischer still life oil painting

Holger Fischer stilleben oljemålning

Lot number
684730

Lot description

HOLGER FISCHER (1885-1955): Still life with champagne bottle, fruit platter and roses, signed Holger Fischer, oil on canvas, about 43x64 cm

HOLGER FISCHER (1885-1955): Stilleben med champagneflaska, fruktfat och rosor, signerad Holger Fischer, olja på duk, ca 43x64 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (4 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5201582
5201506
5195132
5194542
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
96 EUR, 113 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.