Unidentified artist oil painting

Oidentifierad konstnär oljemålning

Lot number
672016

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (1900s): Donuts at dining table, oil on panel, signed, about 20x26 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1900-tal): Munkar vid matbord, olja på pannå, signerad, ca 20x26 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (37 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
5110216
5 400
5110213
5 200
5110202
5 000
5110202
4 600
5110211
4 400
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
5 400
521 EUR, 592 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.