Unidentified artist oil painting

Oidentifierad konstnär oljemålning

Lot number
646591

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (1800s): Harbor picture, unclearly signed R. Lund ?, oil on canvas, about 27x31 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1800-tal): Hamnbild, otydligt signerad R. Lund ?, olja på duk, ca 27x31 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Room 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (21 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
4917398
1 600
4916162
4916155
1 400
4916146
1 300
4916096
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
1 600
154 EUR, 175 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.