Unidentified artist oil painting

Jacob Gadd oljemålning

Lot number
616623

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST, "Clean Optur", signed Gadd, dated 11, oil on canvas, about 70x49 cm

JACOB GADD (f 1961), "Ren Optur", signerad Gadd, daterad 11, olja på duk, ca 70x49 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Makadamgatan 11, Helsingborg

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Jacob Gadd  oljemålning
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (31 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
4679241
5 000
4679224
4 800
4660333
4 600
4679220
4 600
4660333
4 400
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
5 000
504 EUR, 572 USD
Estimate SEK:

Item qualifies for Droit de suite

Shipping
Item is in Helsingborg. Shipping price from 406 SEK.
Read more about shipping.