Sam Karner Mix Technician

Sam Karner blandtekniker

Lot number
614647

Lot description

SAM KARNER (USA 1924-1990): (2) Compositions, signed and dated -62, watercolor / mix technology, about 16x24 33,5x24 cm

SAM KARNER ( USA 1924-1990): (2) Kompositioner, signerade och daterade -62, akvarell/blandteknik, ca 16x24 33,5x24 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Rack 7

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Sam Karner blandtekniker
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (3 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
4645071
4645067
4623286
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
39 EUR, 44 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.