Singlar 1960-tal

560047

SINGLAR, 1960-tal, 12 st, vinyl, The Animals: "House of the rising sun", "Don't let me be misunderstood", "It's my life", Manfred Mann: "Do wah diddy diddy", "Pretty flamingo", "If you gotta go, go now", "So long dad", The Monkees: "(Theme from) The Monkees", "Last train to Clarksville", "The little girl I knew somewhere", The Zombies: "She's not there", The Shanes: "Hi-Lili, Hi-lo"

Konvolut med skador, repor

Diverse

Monter 12

Singlar 1960-tal

Budhistorik (1 bud)

4163093
2018-07-18 09:08:26

2018-07-20 kl 12:00
Slutpris SEK:
29 EUR, 33 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.