The Rolling Stones singlar

560037

THE ROLLING STONES, singlar, 11 st, vinyl, "Let's spend the night together", "If you need me", "Little red rooster", "It's all over now", Get off of my cloud", "Come on", 2x "(I can't get no) satisfaction", "Get off of my cloud", "Jumpin' Jack Flash", "I wanna be your man" (dessa sista 5 saknar konvolut)

5 st saknar konvolut, 3 lösa konvolut medföljer, repor, konvolut med skador

Diverse

Monter 12

The Rolling Stones singlar

Budhistorik (12 bud)
4166441
4163298
750
4163097
700
4162190
650
4163096
650

Slutpris SEK:
77 EUR, 88 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.