Søren Christian Bjulf oil painting

Søren Christian Bjulf oljemålning

Lot number
543589

Lot description

SUN CHRISTIAN BJULF (1890-1958): Fish market, signed Bjulf, oil on canvas, about 71x99 cm

SØREN CHRISTIAN BJULF (1890-1958): Fiskmarknad, signerad Bjulf, olja på duk, ca 71x99 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (4 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
4032049
2 400
4032048
4023839
1 700
4021160
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
2 400
234 EUR, 274 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 458 SEK.
Read more about shipping.