Wladyslaw Chmielinski oil painting

Wladyslaw Chmielinski oljemålning

Lot number
527263

Lot description

WLADYSLAW CHMIELINSKI, (Poland 1911-1979): The Mary Cathedral in Warsaw, signed WT. Chmielinski, oil on canvas, 50x35 cm

WLADYSLAW CHMIELINSKI, (Polen 1911-1979): Mariakatedralen i Warsawa, signerad WT. Chmielinski, olja på duk, 50x35 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Room 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (29 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
3884030
14 500
3883811
14 000
3882427
13 500
3882120
13 000
3880613
12 500
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
14 500
1 417 EUR, 1 657 USD
Estimate SEK:
8 000

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 458 SEK.
Read more about shipping.