Jacobus Johannes Van Gates Oil Painting

Jacobus Johannes Van Poorten oljemålning

Lot number
525639

Lot description

JACOBUS JOHANNES VAN PORTEN (1841-1914): Port picture, signed and dated 93, oil on the brow, about 24x35 cm

JACOBUS JOHANNES VAN POORTEN (1841-1914): Hamnbild, signerad och daterade 93, olja på pannå, ca 24x35 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Rack 53

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (4 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
3873155
3873153
950
3873152
3871956
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
107 EUR, 126 USD
Reserve price not reached
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 458 SEK.
Read more about shipping.