Original lithographs by Miró and others

520310

MIRÓ. (4). TAILLANDIER, YVON. Miró a l'encre. Dessin, gravure sur cuivre, lithographie, gravure sur bois, livre, affiche. Paris (XXe Siècle) 1972.

4to. 2 original coloured lithographs J. Miró (all), coloured plates and other illustrations.
Blue original cloth, dustwrapper. Plastic protective wrapper. In a blue paper cassette. With 3 others. 4 volumes.

The others consists of:
PIERRE J. - CORREDOR-MATHEOS, J. Miró & Artigas, céramiques. Paris (Maeght) 1974. 4:o. With 2 double-page original coloured lithographies J. Miró;
JOUFFROY, A. - TEIIDOR, JOAN. Miró sculptures. Paris (Maeght éd.) 1973. 4:o. With 2 double-page original coloured lithographies J. Miró;
XXe siècle no 37 Nouvelle serie XXXIIIe année. Décembre 1971. Panorama 71**. Les grandes expositions en France et a l'étranger. Hommage a Alberto Magnelli. Paris 1971.
4:o. With 2 original coloured lithographs by Calder and Zao Wou-ki.

Se text

Böcker/Kartor, Konst- och kulturhistoria, Konst

Budhistorik (14 bud)
3854294
1 700
3853876
1 600
3853721
3853874
1 400
3853721
1 300

Slutpris SEK:
1 700
163 EUR, 191 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 300 kr.