Lauritz Ring Andersen watercolor

Lauritz Ring Andersen akvarell

Lot number
516372

Lot description

LAURITZ RING ANDERSEN (1854-1933): Forest brooch, signed LA Ring, watercolor, about 22x16 cm

LAURITZ RING ANDERSEN (1854-1933): Skogsbryn, signerad L.A. Ring, akvarell, ca 22x16 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Rack 10

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (17 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
3782845
3782868
3782845
950
3782864
900
3782845
850
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
104 EUR, 125 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.