Lauritz Andersen Ring watercolor

Lauritz Andersen Ring akvarell

Lot number
516371

Lot description

LAURITZ RING ANDERSEN (1854-1933): Landscape view, signed dated LA Ring -14, watercolor, about 22,5x34 cm

LAURITZ RING ANDERSEN (1854-1933): Landskapsvy, signerad daterad L.A. Ring -14, akvarell, ca 22,5x34 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Rack 8

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (8 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
3782849
650
3782843
600
3782763
550
3782742
500
3782298
450
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
650
64 EUR, 74 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.