19th century painting of women in landscape

1800-talsmålning av kvinna i landskap

Lot number
484626

Lot description

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (19th Century): Portrait of Woman in Mountain Landscape, Unclear Signed and Dated -49, Mixed Technique, Approx 45x37 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1800-tal): Porträtt av kvinna i bergslandskap, otydligt signerad och daterad -49, blandteknik, ca 45x37 cm

Repair

Lagning

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Rack 28

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (9 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
3463422
700
3459603
650
3463421
600
3459603
550
3463420
500
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
700
71 EUR, 83 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 325 SEK.
Read more about shipping.