Seriealbum Tintin

475751

TINTIN. HERGE (REMY, GEORGE), 9 klotryggband resp pappband, bestående av "Tintin en Amérique" (1947), "Enhörningens hemlighet" (1961), "TheCastafiore emerald" (1968), "The crab with the golden claws" (1967), "The calculus affair" (1967), "The seven crystal balls" (1965), "The secret of the unicorn" (1965), "The shooting star" (1965), "Le tresor de Rackhm le rouge" (1973) 6 häften på svenska 1970-tal, samt 2 böcker "The book of the film Tintin ande the golden fleece" samt "Tintin and the blue oranges"

Skador, ej genomgågna

Diverse

Monter 23

Seriealbum Tintin

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3391737
3385061
500
3383120

Slutpris SEK:
101 EUR, 114 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 344 kr.