Axel Olson watercolor / pencil

Axel Olson akvarell/blyerts

Lot number
463058

Lot description

AXEL OLSON (1899-1986): "I'm a girl of innocence", signed Axel Olson, watercolor and pencil, about 31,5x23,5 cm

AXEL OLSON (1899-1986): "I'm a girl of innocence", signerad Axel Olson, akvarell och blyerts, ca 31,5x23,5 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art

Shown
Rack 10

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Axel Olson akvarell/blyerts
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (1 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
3315797
2017-06-05 07:27:55
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
2017-06-05 kl 16:08
Hammer price SEK:
31 EUR, 36 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 260 SEK.
Read more about shipping.