Kirsehir

442344

KIRSEHIR BÖNEMATTA, centrala Anatolien, 1800-talets mitt, 150x91 cm

KIRSEHIR PRAYER RUG, central Anatolia, mid 19th century, 150x91 cm

Purchased in Turkey late 1980s

Provenance: Swedish private collection

slitage, skador

Mattor/Textilier

Kirsehir

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3109967
3109965
1 900
3109932
1 800
3109894
1 700
3098770
1 600

Slutpris SEK:
201 EUR, 229 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.