Malatya Tema

442291

MALATYA KELIM, östra Anatolien, sent 1800-tal, 350x170 cm

MALATYA KELIM, east Anatolia, late 19th century, 350x170 cm

Purchased in Turkey late 1980s

Provenance: Swedish private collection

fläckar, smärre slitage

Mattor/Textilier, Mattor/Textilier

Geijersgatan 14, Göteborg

Malatya Tema

Budhistorik (17 bud)
3105593
3 200
3104463
3104342
2 800
3100306
2 600
3095247
2 400

Slutpris SEK:
3 200
322 EUR, 366 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Göteborg. Transportpris från 287 kr.