Aydinli Tema

441666

AYDINLI KELIMHALVA, västra Anatolien, 1800-talets andra hälft, ca 307x73 cm

AYDINLI KELIM, west Anatolia, second half of the19th century 307x73 cm,

Purchased in Turkey late 1980s

Provenance: Swedish private collection

Slitage, skador

Mattor/Textilier

Geijersgatan 14, Göteborg

Aydinli Tema

Budhistorik (24 bud)
3106650
1 800
3106407
1 700
3106149
1 600
3106222
3106149
1 400

Slutpris SEK:
1 800
181 EUR, 206 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Göteborg. Transportpris från 287 kr.