Friedrich Jürgenson Friedrich

Friedrich Jürgenson friedrich

Lot number
431659

Lot description

FRIEDRICH JÜRGENSON (1900s): November Evening of Lake Mälaren, signed, label marked on verso dated 1948, pastel, about 66x89 cm

FRIEDRICH JÜRGENSON (1900-tal): Novemberkväll över Mälaren, signerad, etikettmärkt à tergo daterad 1948, pastell, ca 66x89 cm

Categories
Art, Modern Art, Stockholm

Shown

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Friedrich Jürgenson friedrich
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (3 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
2993762
2993761
2986951
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
40 EUR, 46 USD
Reserve price not reached
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 344 SEK.
Read more about shipping.