A Famille Rose Part Dinner Service

396159

A Famille Rose Part Dinner Service, 28 piece set, each painted and gilt with a central floral spray, Qianlong period (1736-1795), comprising:
Two oval dishes with reticulated border, length c. 28 cm
25 plates, diameter c. 23.5 cm; wear, nicks, cracks, repairs

Lagningar, sprickor, slitage

Orientaliskt, Porslin, Temaauktion, Sommar

Budhistorik (5 bud)
2650424
7 000
2649393
5 800
2649391
5 000
2647469
2647468

Slutpris SEK:
7 000
705 EUR, 801 USD
Utropspris SEK:
9 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 774 kr.