A Famille Rose Part Dinner Service

396159

A Famille Rose Part Dinner Service, 28 piece set, each painted and gilt with a central floral spray, Qianlong period (1736-1795), comprising:
Two oval dishes with reticulated border, length c. 28 cm
25 plates, diameter c. 23.5 cm; wear, nicks, cracks, repairs

Lagningar, sprickor, slitage

Orientaliskt, Porslin, Temaauktion, Sommar

Budhistorik (5 bud)
2650424
7 000
2649393
5 800
2649391
5 000
2647469
2647468

Slutpris SEK:
7 000
Utropspris SEK:
9 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Kontakt

Kundtjänst tel 08-453 67 10
info@auktionsverket.se

Magasin 5
Växel tel 08-453 67 00

Globen
Växel tel 08-686 98 80

Mer info

Onlineauktioner

Magasin 5
Palermogatan 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Globen
Slakthusgatan 22
Johanneshov

Ordinarie öppettider
mån-fre kl 10-18, lör kl 10-16

Filialer

Göteborg
Geijersgatan 14
Malmö/Köpenhamn
Engelbrektsgatan 7

Ordinarie öppettider
mån-fre kl 10-17
lunchstängt kl 13-14

Antikskolan

» Läs mer