Chagall's engravings and woodcuts to 1966

360263

CHAGALL. KORNFELD, E. W. Verzeichnis der Kupferstiche, Radierungen und Holzschnitte von Marc Chagall. I-II. Werke 1922-1966 (all published). Bern (Verlag Kornfeld und Klipstein) 1970.
4to. Coloured and other illustrations.
Publisher's grey cloth. Dustwrapper .Edition printed in 1500 copies.

Slightly worn wrappers.

Böcker/Kartor, Konst- och kulturhistoria, Konst, Grafik

Monter 12

Budhistorik (9 bud)
2321717
750
2321714
700
2321716
650
2321714
600
2306154
550

Slutpris SEK:
750
76 EUR, 86 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.