Tidskrifter 1980/90-tal

357030

TIDSKRIFTER, Hali, ca 65 st., 1980/90-tal, The International Magazine of Antiques, Carpets and Textiles. London. 4:o. Coloured plates and other illustrations.

The most important magazine in it´s field. Covers the textile art of all cultures and periods, with articles such as generously illustrated scholarly essays, reviews of exhibitions and publications in the area. Also news-oriented market sections, and auction reports.

Delvis slitage, ej genomgångna

Böcker/Kartor, Konst- och kulturhistoria

Rum 11

Tidskrifter 1980/90-tal
Budhistorik (13 bud)
2314924
2314916
3 800
2314905
3 600
2314913
3 600
2314905
3 400

Slutpris SEK:
403 EUR, 458 USD
Utropspris SEK:
3 200

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 458 kr.