Club Alpin Francaise badge 1900-tal, Sportauktion

356092

CLUB ALPIN FRANCAISE MÄRKE (Badge), signerad A.AUGIS, C.A.F, metall, 9,5x7,5 cm;

HISTORIK:
The Fédération Française des clubs alpins et de montagne (FFCAM) is a federation of clubs promoting mountain sports. It offers multiple training programs and courses to help people understand mountains and manages 142 mountain huts, mostly in the Alps and the Pyrenees.
The FFCAM has evolved and grown greatly since its creation in 1874 as the Club alpin français (CAF).

Ytslitage

Diverse, Samlarobjekt, Temaauktion, Sport och fritid, Metall

Nybrogatan 32, Stockholm

Budhistorik (5 bud)
2358924
2358894
2358392
900
2356100
850
2354319
500

Slutpris SEK:
121 EUR, 137 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.