Nic Bothma, Sportauktion

343862

NIC BOTHMA (Sydafrika, född 1969): Ronaldo - Sudan 2004, signerad och daterad på passepartout, fotografi, 25x38 cm
HISTORIK:
Internally displaced people from the Darfur region who sit
and wait to be processed early in the morning outside a food distribution centre on the first day of distribution in
Muhajiriyah camp home to more than 35 000 in rebel controlled South Darfur, Sudan Friday 22 october 2004.

Diverse, Samlarobjekt, Temaauktion, Sport och fritid, Konst, Konst

Nybrogatan 32, Stockholm

Nic Bothma,  Sportauktion

Budhistorik (9 bud)
2360787
2360408
2360783
2360408
1 900
2359803
1 800

Slutpris SEK:
215 EUR, 251 USD
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 344 kr.