Frands Frandsen

Frands Frandsen

Lot number
355353

Lot description

Frands Frandsen (Denmark, 1800s): "Havbogade" monogram signed, oil on panel, approximately 27x35 cm

FRANDS FRANDSEN (Danmark, 1800-tal): "Havbogade", monogramsignerad, olja på pannå, ca 27x35 cm

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Tavelvagn 27

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Frands Frandsen
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (1 bids)

Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
2275425
2016-01-22 16:05:42
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
2016-01-23 kl 18:40
Hammer price SEK:
29 EUR, 34 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 287 SEK.
Read more about shipping.