Export Paintings

354810

A PAIR OF CHINESE EXPORT PAINTINGS, depicting elegant ladies at leisure in a palace setting, oil on canvas, 18/19th century, c. 28x21 cm
OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, Kina, 17/1800tal, olja på duk, motiv av damer i palatsinteriör, ca 28x21 cm

Relined, wear, loss of colour
uppfodrad, slitage, färgbortfall

Orientaliskt, Konst

Export Paintings

Budhistorik (9 bud)
2265125
8 000
2263644
7 400
2263639
7 200
2258725
7 000
2258141
6 400

Slutpris SEK:
8 000
806 EUR, 915 USD
Utropspris SEK:
10 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 458 kr.