Sofa chaise brothers Andersson

Soffa fåtölj Bröderna Andersson

Lot number
350119

Lot description

BROTHERS ANDERSSON, sofa, armchair, 1950/60's, light upholstery, sofa length of about 197 cm

BRÖDERNA ANDERSSON, soffa, fåtölj, 1950/60-tal, ljus klädsel, soffans längd ca 197 cm

Mill Wear

Brukslitage

Categories
Furniture

Shown
Room 11

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (9 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
2227424
2 800
2227641
2 600
2227424
2227389
2227422
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
2 800
275 EUR, 305 USD
Estimate SEK:
2 500

Shipping
Item is in Stockholm. Shipping price from 774 SEK.
Read more about shipping.