Karl Kaufmann

Karl Kaufmann

Lot number
335079

Lot description

Karl Kaufmann (Austria, 1843-1901): Port Designs, signed F Rodek oil on canvas, 57x43,5 cm

Appears on Geijersgatan 14 in Gothenburg

KARL KAUFMANN (Österrike, 1843-1901): Hamnmotiv, signerad F Rodek olja på duk, 57x43,5 cm

Visas på Geijersgatan 14 i Göteborg

Cracked

Krackelerad

Categories
Art, Old Art

Shown
Geijersgatan 14, Gothenburg

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Karl Kaufmann
Click to enlarge

Prior bids  (6 bids)
Bid no
Time
Bid SEK
2091792
2091807
2091792
1 700
2089559
1 600
2089559
 * Your bid

AUCTION CLOSED
Hammer price SEK:
212 EUR, 241 USD
Estimate SEK:

Shipping
Item is in Gothenburg. Shipping price from 774 SEK.
Read more about shipping.