Two Dishes (Selected)

326063

TWO ENAMELLED DISHES, decorated with landscape and figure scene, smaller dish with Guangxu mark, 20th century, diameter c. 15-21 cm
PROVENANCE: From a Swedish family, originally collected together with Swedish collector and businessman Elis Eklöw
FAT, 2 st, porslin, Kina, 1900-tal, emaljfärger, motiv av landskap resp figurscen, mindre fat bär Guangxus märke, diameter ca 15-21 cm
PROVENIENS: Svensk familj, samlat tillsammans med Elis Eklöw

Minor wear, exterior with scratch
Smärre slitage, utsidan med repa

Orientaliskt, Porslin

Monter 27

Two Dishes (Selected)

Budhistorik (18 bud)
2055444
1 900
2051049
1 800
2055441
1 700
2051049
1 600
2046533

Slutpris SEK:
1 900
191 EUR, 217 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 458 kr.