Japanese Tray (Selected)

324409

A COPPER AND LED TRAY, decorated with relief figure scene and pine tree, traces of gilt and silver plate, Japan, probably 19th century, c. 16 x 23,5 cm
BRICKA, Japan, 1800-tal, koppar och bly, reliefdekor med figurscen och tall, med spår av förgyllning och försilvring, ca 16 x 23,5 cm

Skador, lagningar

Orientaliskt, Konsthantverk

Monter 7

Japanese Tray (Selected)

Budhistorik

2015-09-01 kl 21:34
Slutpris SEK:
0
0 EUR, 0 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 344 kr.