Ampex Gold Reel Award

302216

AMPEX GOLDEN REEL REWARD, Jacob Dahlin, "Awarded to: Jacob Dahlin For: Alla in Stockholm, Ampex Corporation, Redwood City, California"
PROVENIENS: Jacob Dahlin

Smärre repor

Pop/Rock, Vinyl

Monter 20

Ampex Gold Reel Award
Budhistorik (14 bud)
2000801
1 300
2003390
2000801
950
2002438
900
2000801
850

Slutpris SEK:
1 300
127 EUR, 149 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.