Export Paintings / oljemålningar (Selected)

321362

A PAIR OR CHINESE EXPORT PAINTINGS, depicting elegant ladies at leisure in a palace setting, oil on canvas, 18/19th century, c. 28 x 21 cm
OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, Kina, 17/1800-tal, olja på duk, motiv av damer i palatsinteriör, ca 28x21 cm

Relined, wear, loss of colour Uppfodrad, slitage, färgbortfall

Orientaliskt, Konst

Nybrogatan 32, Stockholm

Budhistorik (15 bud)
1961108
6 000
1961106
5 800
1960731
5 600
1959090
5 000
1955944
4 800

Slutpris SEK:
6 000
611 EUR, 739 USD
Utropspris SEK:
10 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 344 kr.