Famille rose fat (Selected)

321359

A SET OF FIVE FAMILLE ROSE PLATES, enamelled with scattered flower sprays, Qianlong period (1736-1795), diameter c. 22.5 cm
TALLRIKAR, 5 st, porslin, Kina, 1700-tal, Qianlong (1736-95), dekor i famille rose, diameter ca 22,5 cm

Minor nicks, wear
Smärre nagg, slitage

Orientaliskt, Porslin

Nybrogatan 32, Stockholm

Famille rose fat (Selected)

Budhistorik (12 bud)
1960038
3 200
1960036
1960035
2 800
1960034
2 600
1960033
2 400

Slutpris SEK:
3 200
307 EUR, 360 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 344 kr.