Qajar Bowl (Selected)

319791

A PERSIAN QAJAR TURQUOISE GLAZED POTTERY BOWL, 18/19th century, with curved sides, the interior with decor in black, diameter 26 cm
SKÅLFAT, Persien, Qajardynastien, 1700/1800-tal, turkos glasyr med svart dekor, diameter 26 cm

Lagningar, nagg, glasyrsprickor
Repairs, chips, glazecracks

Orientaliskt, Porslin

Monter 30

Qajar Bowl (Selected)

Budhistorik (18 bud)
1960884
1 300
1960883
1960882
1960881
1960880
950

Slutpris SEK:
1 300
127 EUR, 149 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.