Powder Blue Sugar Basin (Selected)

319546

A POWDER BLUE SUGAR BASIN WITH STAND, gilt with flowers, braided handles, 18th/19th century, total height c. 17 cm
SOCKERSKÅL med LOCK och FAT, porslin, Kina, 1700/1800-tal, dekor i powderblue samt förgyllning, totalhöjd ca 17 cm

Stand with crack
Fat med spricka

Orientaliskt, Porslin

Monter 30

Budhistorik (10 bud)
1959476
1959475
1 800
1959474
1957667
1 400
1957663

Slutpris SEK:
215 EUR, 251 USD
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 287 kr.